Fecha 1
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Newells
Atletico Tucuman 2 2 Racing Club
Huracan 0 0 River Plate
Rosario Central 1 0 Banfield
Lanus 2 2 Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 1 0 Galleres
Belgrano 0 0 San Martin SJ
Patronato 0 0 Colon
Union 1 0 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente

Fecha 2
Galleres 0 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 2 Lanus
Aldosivi 2 1 Huracan
Colon 2 2 Tigre
San Martin SJ 1 0 Patronato
River Plate 0 0 Belgrano
Argentinos 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Banfield 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Atletico Tucuman
Newells 2 2 Independiente
1 1 Union

Fecha 3
Belgrano 2 1 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Newells
Huracan 0 0 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 2 0
Lanus 0 1 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 1 1 Banfield
River Plate 0 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP 0 2 Galleres
Independiente 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Colon
Patronato 0 3 Racing Club
Union San Lorenzo

Fecha 4
Argentinos 2 0 Lanus
San Martin SJ 1 2 Huracan
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Belgrano
Banfield 1 0 Patronato
Galleres 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 River Plate
Racing Club 2 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 2 Independiente
Aldosivi 0 2 Tigre
Colon 0 0 Union
Boca Juniors 3 0 Velez Sarsfield
Newells 1 2 Atletico Tucuman
1 1 Gimnasia LP

Fecha 5
Estudiantes 0 2 Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 3 0 Tigre
Independiente 3 0 Colon
River Plate 4 1 San Martin SJ
Belgrano 0 0 Newells
Argentinos 0 1 Boca Juniors
Patronato 0 2 Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield 1 0
Union 2 1 Galleres
Lanus 0 1 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz 1 0 San Lorenzo
Huracan 3 0 Banfield
Rosario Central 0 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 6
San Lorenzo 3 2 Patronato
Colon 3 1 Godoy Cruz
Newells 2 0 Lanus
Galleres 1 1 Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 1 1 Independiente
0 0 Argentinos
Tigre 0 2 Huracan
Gimnasia LP 1 1 Rosario Central
San Martin SJ 1 3 Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors 0 2 River Plate
Aldosivi 2 0 Belgrano
Racing Club 1 0 Union
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Estudiantes

Fecha 7
Independiente 0 0 Tigre
Lanus 1 5 River Plate
Argentinos 0 2 Racing Club
Patronato 2 1 Galleres
Union 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Belgrano 0 1 Huracan
Boca Juniors 3 1 Colon
Godoy Cruz 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Aldosivi
1 1 Banfield
Estudiantes 1 0 Newells
San Lorenzo 0 2 Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central 1 0 San Martin SJ

Fecha 8
Aldosivi 2 0
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 3 1 Velez Sarsfield
Patronato 1 2 Independiente
Banfield 2 0 San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Lanus
Rosario Central 0 4 Union
Galleres 3 0 Belgrano
Racing Club 2 2 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 0 Estudiantes
Colon 1 0 Newells
Huracan 0 0 Argentinos
River Plate 0 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 9
Velez Sarsfield 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia 2 0 Galleres
Colon 1 0 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Aldosivi
Lanus 3 1 Patronato
Boca Juniors 0 0 Rosario Central
Newells 2 0 Tigre
Estudiantes 1 1 Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos 0 1 Union
Independiente 3 1 Huracan
2 1 Racing Club
Belgrano 1 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 2 1 San Martin SJ

Fecha 10
Tigre 1 1 Lanus
Huracan 3 2 Colon
River Plate 1 0 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 2 1 Boca Juniors
Union 0 3 Godoy Cruz
Galleres 0 0
Racing Club 2 1 San Lorenzo
Patronato 2 1 Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield 1 0 Belgrano
Banfield 0 2 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 4 2 Independiente
Newells 2 0 Argentinos
San Martin SJ 0 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 11
Belgrano 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Union 2 2 Patronato
Aldosivi 1 4 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Atletico Tucuman
Estudiantes 1 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 4 1 Tigre
Argentinos 0 2 Independiente
Rosario Central 1 1 Colon
San Lorenzo 0 1 Galleres
Racing Club 1 0 Newells
2 0 San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Velez Sarsfield
Lanus 0 1 Huracan

Fecha 12
Galleres 0 0 Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Rosario Central
Colon 1 1 Estudiantes
Independiente 2 1 Belgrano
Gimnasia LP 0 3 Racing Club
Banfield 0 0 Lanus
Tigre 2 1 Argentinos
Newells 0 0 Defensa y Justicia
Huracan 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Patronato 3 3
Velez Sarsfield 0 0 San Lorenzo
River Plate 1 2 Union
San Martin SJ 0 4 Boca Juniors

Fecha 13
Boca Juniors 1 0 Patronato
Gimnasia LP 0 2 San Martin SJ
Belgrano 1 3 Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos 0 2 Galleres
Rosario Central 2 1 Estudiantes
Union 0 2 Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi 1 0 Newells
0 0 Colon
Racing Club 0 0 Banfield
Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Tigre
Lanus 1 0 Independiente
San Lorenzo 0 0 Huracan
Godoy Cruz 0 4 River Plate

Fecha 14
Colon 1 1 Belgrano
Newells 1 0 Patronato
Estudiantes 1 1 Lanus
Banfield 0 1 Argentinos
Atletico Tucuman 2 3
Aldosivi 2 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente 0 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3 1 Gimnasia LP
Tigre 1 3 Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Rosario Central
San Martin SJ 2 0 Union
Galleres 1 3 Racing Club
Huracan 1 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 15
0 3 Newells
Union 0 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 1 1 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 3 0 Colon
Lanus 2 1 Galleres
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Independiente
Gimnasia LP 2 2 Huracan
Argentinos 1 2 Aldosivi
Racing Club 1 0 San Martin SJ
Patronato 3 3 Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano 1 2 Tigre
Rosario Central 1 1 River Plate
Boca Juniors Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 16
Godoy Cruz 0 2 Lanus
Banfield 1 1 San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia 1 0 San Lorenzo
Huracan 2 1 Rosario Central
Tigre 2 2
Atletico Tucuman 4 1 Gimnasia LP
Aldosivi 1 3 Racing Club
Belgrano 0 0 Union
Independiente 1 1 Galleres
River Plate 1 3 Patronato
Newells 1 1 Boca Juniors
Colon 2 0 Argentinos
Estudiantes 1 2 Velez Sarsfield

Fecha 17
Gimnasia LP 3 1 Tigre
1 2 Defensa y Justicia
Galleres 3 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 0 0 Independiente
Argentinos 0 0 Belgrano
Lanus 1 0 Colon
Rosario Central 0 0 Aldosivi
Boca Juniors 2 0 Godoy Cruz
Union 0 0 Newells
Racing Club 3 1 Huracan
Velez Sarsfield 1 2 River Plate
Patronato 3 0 Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ 3 1 Estudiantes

Fecha 18
Tigre 4 4 Banfield
Huracan 1 1 Velez Sarsfield
Lanus 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes 1 0 Patronato
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Galleres
Independiente 2 1 Union
Godoy Cruz 3 2
Newells 0 0 Rosario Central
River Plate 2 0 Racing Club
Belgrano 1 1 Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Argentinos
Aldosivi 1 0 San Martin SJ
Colon San Lorenzo

Fecha 19
Union 3 0 Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield 1 1 Colon
0 0 Belgrano
San Lorenzo 1 1 Newells
Patronato 0 0 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
San Martin SJ 1 1 Independiente
Galleres 0 0 Huracan
Rosario Central 0 2 Tigre
Boca Juniors 2 1 Lanus
Banfield 1 1 River Plate
Argentinos 2 2 Estudiantes
Racing Club 3 0 Godoy Cruz

Fecha 20
Lanus Rosario Central
Tigre Patronato
Colon Banfield
Huracan Union
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano San Lorenzo
Independiente Racing Club
River Plate
Estudiantes Galleres
Atletico Tucuman Argentinos
Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
Aldosivi Gimnasia LP
Newells San Martin SJ

Fecha 21
River Plate Newells
San Martin SJ Godoy Cruz
Lanus
Rosario Central Belgrano
Banfield Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club Estudiantes
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Galleres Colon
Patronato Huracan
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia
Union Boca Juniors

Fecha 22
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman River Plate
Tigre Union
Lanus San Martin SJ
Independiente Aldosivi
Huracan
Belgrano Patronato
Colon Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Banfield
Estudiantes Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Velez Sarsfield
Newells Galleres

Fecha 23
River Plate Independiente
San Martin SJ Argentinos
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
Banfield Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Belgrano
Huracan Estudiantes
Galleres Tigre
Patronato Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia LP Newells
Aldosivi Colon
Union Lanus

Fecha 24
Boca Juniors Banfield
Godoy Cruz Patronato
Atletico Tucuman Aldosivi
Tigre Racing Club
Lanus Belgrano
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Galleres River Plate
Colon San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia Union
Estudiantes
Argentinos Rosario Central
Newells Huracan

Fecha 25
River Plate Tigre
Belgrano Godoy Cruz
Patronato Argentinos
Rosario Central Independiente
Banfield Newells
Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Galleres
Union Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield Lanus
Gimnasia LP Colon
Aldosivi Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo