Fecha 1
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Newells
Atletico Tucuman 2 2 Racing Club
Huracan 0 0 River Plate
Rosario Central 1 0 Banfield
Lanus 2 2 Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 1 0 Galleres
Belgrano 0 0 San Martin SJ
Patronato 0 0 Colon
Union 1 0 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente

Fecha 2
Galleres 0 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 2 Lanus
Aldosivi 2 1 Huracan
Colon 2 2 Tigre
San Martin SJ 1 0 Patronato
River Plate 0 0 Belgrano
Argentinos 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Banfield 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Atletico Tucuman
Newells 2 2 Independiente
1 1 Union

Fecha 3
Belgrano 2 1 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Newells
Huracan 0 0 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 2 0
Lanus 0 1 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 1 1 Banfield
River Plate 0 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP 0 2 Galleres
Independiente 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Colon
Patronato 0 3 Racing Club
Union San Lorenzo

Fecha 4
Argentinos 2 0 Lanus
San Martin SJ 1 2 Huracan
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Belgrano
Banfield 1 0 Patronato
Galleres 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 River Plate
Racing Club 2 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 2 Independiente
Aldosivi 0 2 Tigre
Colon 0 0 Union
Boca Juniors 3 0 Velez Sarsfield
Newells 1 2 Atletico Tucuman
1 1 Gimnasia LP

Fecha 5
Estudiantes 0 2 Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 3 0 Tigre
Independiente 3 0 Colon
River Plate 4 1 San Martin SJ
Belgrano 0 0 Newells
Argentinos 0 1 Boca Juniors
Patronato 0 2 Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield 1 0
Union 2 1 Galleres
Lanus 0 1 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz 1 0 San Lorenzo
Huracan 3 0 Banfield
Rosario Central 0 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 6
San Lorenzo 3 2 Patronato
Colon 3 1 Godoy Cruz
Newells 2 0 Lanus
Galleres 1 1 Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes
Banfield 1 1 Independiente
Tigre 0 2 Huracan
0 0 Argentinos
Gimnasia LP 1 1 Rosario Central
San Martin SJ 1 3 Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors 0 2 River Plate
Aldosivi 2 0 Belgrano
Racing Club 1 0 Union

Fecha 7
Independiente 0 0 Tigre
Lanus 1 5 River Plate
Argentinos 0 2 Racing Club
Patronato 2 1 Galleres
Union 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Belgrano 0 1 Huracan
Boca Juniors 3 1 Colon
Godoy Cruz 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Aldosivi
1 1 Banfield
Estudiantes Newells
Rosario Central San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 8
Aldosivi 2 0
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 3 1 Velez Sarsfield
Patronato 1 2 Independiente
Banfield 2 0 San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Lanus
Rosario Central 0 4 Union
Galleres 3 0 Belgrano
Racing Club 2 2 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 0 Estudiantes
Colon 1 0 Newells
Huracan Argentinos
River Plate Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 9
Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia Galleres
Colon River Plate
Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
Lanus Patronato
Boca Juniors Rosario Central
Newells Tigre
Estudiantes Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Union
Independiente Huracan
Racing Club
Belgrano Banfield
San Lorenzo San Martin SJ

Fecha 10
Tigre Lanus
Huracan Colon
River Plate Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Union Godoy Cruz
Galleres
Patronato Rosario Central
Banfield Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield Belgrano
Racing Club San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman Independiente
Newells Argentinos
San Martin SJ Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 11
Boca Juniors Tigre
Godoy Cruz Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes River Plate
Argentinos Independiente
San Lorenzo Galleres
Belgrano Gimnasia LP
Union Patronato
Lanus Huracan
Racing Club Newells
Aldosivi Banfield
Rosario Central Colon

Fecha 12
River Plate Union
San Martin SJ Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman Rosario Central
Newells Defensa y Justicia
Tigre Argentinos
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Huracan Godoy Cruz
Galleres Aldosivi
Patronato
Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Banfield Lanus
Independiente Belgrano
Colon Estudiantes

Fecha 13
Boca Juniors Patronato
Godoy Cruz River Plate
Colon
Defensa y Justicia Tigre
Gimnasia LP San Martin SJ
Argentinos Galleres
San Lorenzo Huracan
Belgrano Atletico Tucuman
Union Velez Sarsfield
Lanus Independiente
Racing Club Banfield
Aldosivi Newells
Rosario Central Estudiantes

Fecha 14
River Plate Gimnasia LP
San Martin SJ Union
Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central
Banfield Argentinos
Independiente Boca Juniors
Huracan Defensa y Justicia
Galleres Racing Club
Colon Belgrano
Tigre Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes Lanus
Aldosivi San Lorenzo
Newells Patronato

Fecha 15
Boca Juniors Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Independiente
Newells
Rosario Central River Plate
Lanus Galleres
Racing Club San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo Estudiantes
Belgrano Tigre
Patronato Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia Colon
Gimnasia LP Huracan
Argentinos Aldosivi
Union Banfield

Fecha 16
River Plate Patronato
Godoy Cruz Lanus
Colon Argentinos
Tigre
Banfield San Martin SJ
Independiente Galleres
Huracan Rosario Central
Belgrano Union
Newells Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
Estudiantes Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman Gimnasia LP

Fecha 17
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central Aldosivi
Lanus Colon
Racing Club Huracan
San Lorenzo Independiente
Temperley Banfield
Patronato Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield River Plate
Gimnasia LP Tigre
Argentinos Belgrano
Union Newells

Fecha 18
River Plate Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman Galleres
Tigre Banfield
Lanus Gimnasia LP
Independiente Union
Huracan Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Boca Juniors
Colon San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Argentinos
Estudiantes Patronato
Aldosivi San Martin SJ
Newells Rosario Central

Fecha 19
Boca Juniors Lanus
San Martin SJ Independiente
Belgrano
Rosario Central Tigre
Banfield River Plate
Racing Club Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo Newells
Galleres Huracan
Patronato Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield Colon
Gimnasia LP Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Estudiantes
Union Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 20
River Plate
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman Argentinos
Tigre Patronato
Lanus Rosario Central
Independiente Racing Club
Huracan Union
Belgrano San Lorenzo
Colon Banfield
Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Galleres
Aldosivi Gimnasia LP
Newells San Martin SJ

Fecha 21
River Plate Newells
San Martin SJ Godoy Cruz
Lanus
Rosario Central Belgrano
Banfield Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club Estudiantes
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Galleres Colon
Patronato Huracan
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia
Union Boca Juniors

Fecha 22
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman River Plate
Tigre Union
Lanus San Martin SJ
Independiente Aldosivi
Huracan
Belgrano Patronato
Colon Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Banfield
Estudiantes Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Velez Sarsfield
Newells Galleres

Fecha 23
River Plate Independiente
San Martin SJ Argentinos
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
Banfield Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Belgrano
Huracan Estudiantes
Galleres Tigre
Patronato Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia LP Newells
Aldosivi Colon
Union Lanus

Fecha 24
Boca Juniors Banfield
Godoy Cruz Patronato
Atletico Tucuman Aldosivi
Tigre Racing Club
Lanus Belgrano
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Galleres River Plate
Colon San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia Union
Estudiantes
Argentinos Rosario Central
Newells Huracan

Fecha 25
River Plate Tigre
Belgrano Godoy Cruz
Patronato Argentinos
Rosario Central Independiente
Banfield Newells
Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Galleres
Union Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield Lanus
Gimnasia LP Colon
Aldosivi Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo