Fecha 1
Tigre 0 3 Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 2 1 Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia 4 4 Gimnasia LP
Colon 1 1 Rosario Central
Galleres 5 2 Lanus
Independiente 3 1 Huracan
Argentinos 1 0 Chacarita
San Martin SJ 2 0 Patronato
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 3 0 Olimpo
Temperley 0 1 River Plate
Newells 1 1 Union
Estudiantes 2 1 Arsenal

Fecha 2
Arsenal 0 1 Colon
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo 1 1 Independiente
Belgrano 1 0 San Martin SJ
Estudiantes 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato 2 1 Argentinos
Racing Club 4 1 Temperley
Chacarita 1 1 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Galleres
Rosario Central 0 0 San Lorenzo
River Plate 3 1 Banfield
Lanus 0 1 Boca Juniors
Union 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Huracan 1 0 Newells

Fecha 3
Tigre 1 3 Patronato
Colon 0 0 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 1 3 Union
Argentinos 1 2 Belgrano
Newells 2 0 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1 0 Arsenal
Independiente 0 1 Lanus
Galleres 0 0 Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman 1 1 Chacarita
Banfield 1 0 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 4 1 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 1 3 River Plate
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Huracan
Temperley 1 1 Rosario Central

Fecha 4
Belgrano 0 0 Tigre
Patronato 2 1 Atletico Tucuman
Huracan 0 0 Union
Arsenal 0 1 Temperley
Chacarita 0 1 Galleres
Velez Sarsfield 0 4 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Independiente
Colon 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Olimpo 0 1 Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central 0 4 Banfield
River Plate 1 1 Argentinos
Racing Club 0 0 San Martin SJ
Lanus 1 0 Newells
Estudiantes 1 3 San Lorenzo

Fecha 5
Defensa y Justicia 0 0 Huracan
Union 2 0 Olimpo
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Belgrano
San Lorenzo 0 0 Colon
Temperley 0 3 Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Lanus
Argentinos 2 0 Racing Club
Galleres 1 0 Patronato
San Martin SJ 3 1 Rosario Central
Independiente 1 0 Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 0 Chacarita
Tigre 1 1 River Plate
Banfield 1 2 Arsenal
Newells 0 0 Godoy Cruz

Fecha 6
Lanus 2 1 Union
San Lorenzo 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Colon 2 0 Temperley
Rosario Central 1 3 Argentinos
Estudiantes 1 1 Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 1 0 Newells
Racing Club 1 0 Tigre
Chacarita 1 2 Independiente
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Gimnasia LP
Belgrano 0 0 Galleres
River Plate 2 2 Atletico Tucuman
Patronato 0 2 Boca Juniors
Olimpo 0 2 Huracan
Arsenal 0 1 San Martin SJ

Fecha 7
Banfield 1 1 Colon
Argentinos 3 2 Arsenal
Huracan 4 0 Lanus
Union 2 0 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 1 0 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 3 1 Racing Club
Galleres 4 0 River Plate
Newells 2 1 Chacarita
Gimnasia LP 4 0 Velez Sarsfield
Temperley 0 2 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 4 0 Belgrano
Independiente 1 1 Patronato
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Olimpo
Tigre 1 1 Rosario Central

Fecha 8
Chacarita 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Huracan
Lanus 0 2 Olimpo
Colon 3 3 San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo 0 1 Banfield
Rosario Central 0 1 Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club 1 1 Galleres
Temperley 1 4 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano 0 0 Independiente
Estudiantes 1 0 Argentinos
River Plate 1 2 Boca Juniors
Arsenal 0 0 Tigre
Patronato 0 0 Newells
Velez Sarsfield 0 2 Union

Fecha 9
Argentinos Colon
Atletico Tucuman Arsenal
Newells Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia Lanus
Banfield Temperley
San Martin SJ San Lorenzo
Independiente River Plate
Union Chacarita
Tigre Estudiantes
Boca Juniors Racing Club
Galleres Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP Patronato
Olimpo Godoy Cruz
Huracan Velez Sarsfield

Fecha 10
Racing Club Independiente
Velez Sarsfield Olimpo
Chacarita Huracan
Patronato Union
Belgrano Gimnasia LP
River Plate Newells
Rosario Central Boca Juniors
Arsenal Galleres
Estudiantes Atletico Tucuman
Colon Tigre
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Temperley San Martin SJ
Banfield Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz Lanus

Fecha 11
Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz
Tigre San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman Colon
Galleres Estudiantes
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Independiente Rosario Central
Newells Racing Club
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Union Belgrano
Huracan Patronato
Olimpo Chacarita
Lanus Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Temperley

Fecha 12
San Martin SJ Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Lanus
Patronato Olimpo
Belgrano Huracan
River Plate Union
Racing Club Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central Newells
Arsenal Independiente
Estudiantes Boca Juniors
Colon Galleres
San Lorenzo Atletico Tucuman
Temperley Tigre
Banfield Argentinos
Velez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz

Fecha 13
Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield
Tigre Banfield
Atletico Tucuman Temperley
Galleres San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors Colon
Independiente Estudiantes
Newells Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Union Racing Club
Huracan River Plate
Olimpo Belgrano
Lanus Patronato
Godoy Cruz Chacarita
Argentinos San Martin SJ

Fecha 14
Argentinos Defensa y Justicia
Patronato Godoy Cruz
Belgrano Lanus
River Plate Olimpo
Racing Club Huracan
Rosario Central Union
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes Newells
Colon Independiente
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
Temperley Galleres
Banfield Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Tigre
Chacarita Velez Sarsfield

Fecha 15
Defensa y Justicia Chacarita
Atletico Tucuman San Martin SJ
Galleres Banfield
Boca Juniors Temperley
Independiente San Lorenzo
Newells Colon
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes
Union Arsenal
Huracan Rosario Central
Olimpo Racing Club
Lanus River Plate
Godoy Cruz Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield Patronato
Tigre Argentinos

Fecha 16
Tigre Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano Velez Sarsfield
River Plate Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Lanus
Rosario Central Olimpo
Arsenal Huracan
Estudiantes Union
Colon Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo Newells
Temperley Independiente
Banfield Boca Juniors
San Martin SJ Galleres
Argentinos Atletico Tucuman
Patronato Chacarita

Fecha 17
Defensa y Justicia Patronato
Galleres Argentinos
Boca Juniors San Martin SJ
Independiente Banfield
Newells Temperley
Gimnasia LP San Lorenzo
Union Colon
Huracan Estudiantes
Olimpo Arsenal
Lanus Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield River Plate
Chacarita Belgrano
Atletico Tucuman Tigre

Fecha 18
Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia
River Plate Chacarita
Racing Club Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Lanus
Estudiantes Olimpo
Colon Huracan
San Lorenzo Union
Temperley Gimnasia LP
Banfield Newells
San Martin SJ Independiente
Argentinos Boca Juniors
Tigre Galleres
Belgrano Patronato

Fecha 19
Defensa y Justicia Belgrano
Boca Juniors Tigre
Independiente Argentinos
Newells San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Union Temperley
Huracan San Lorenzo
Olimpo Colon
Lanus Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Arsenal
Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central
Chacarita Racing Club
Patronato River Plate
Galleres Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 20
Galleres Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club Patronato
Rosario Central Chacarita
Arsenal Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
Colon Lanus
San Lorenzo Olimpo
Temperley Huracan
Banfield Union
San Martin SJ Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Newells
Tigre Independiente
Atletico Tucuman Boca Juniors
River Plate Belgrano

Fecha 21
Defensa y Justicia River Plate
Independiente Atletico Tucuman
Newells Tigre
Gimnasia LP Argentinos
Union San Martin SJ
Huracan Banfield
Olimpo Temperley
Lanus San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Colon
Velez Sarsfield Estudiantes
Chacarita Arsenal
Patronato Rosario Central
Belgrano Racing Club
Boca Juniors Galleres

Fecha 22
Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central Belgrano
Arsenal Patronato
Estudiantes Chacarita
Colon Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz
Temperley Lanus
Banfield Olimpo
San Martin SJ Huracan
Argentinos Union
Tigre Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman Newells
Galleres Independiente
Racing Club River Plate

Fecha 23
Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
Newells Galleres
Gimnasia LP Atletico Tucuman
Union Tigre
Huracan Argentinos
Olimpo San Martin SJ
Lanus Banfield
Godoy Cruz Temperley
Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Chacarita Colon
Patronato Estudiantes
Belgrano Arsenal
River Plate Rosario Central
Independiente Boca Juniors

Fecha 24
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal River Plate
Estudiantes Belgrano
Colon Patronato
San Lorenzo Chacarita
Temperley Velez Sarsfield
Banfield Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ Lanus
Argentinos Olimpo
Tigre Huracan
Atletico Tucuman Union
Galleres Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors Newells
Rosario Central Racing Club

Fecha 25
Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Union Galleres
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo Tigre
Lanus Argentinos
Godoy Cruz San Martin SJ
Velez Sarsfield Banfield
Chacarita Temperley
Patronato San Lorenzo
Belgrano Colon
River Plate Estudiantes
Racing Club Arsenal
Newells Independiente

Fecha 26
Newells Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes Racing Club
Colon River Plate
San Lorenzo Belgrano
Temperley Patronato
Banfield Chacarita
San Martin SJ Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Godoy Cruz
Tigre Lanus
Atletico Tucuman Olimpo
Galleres Huracan
Boca Juniors Union
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Rosario Central

Fecha 27
Defensa y Justicia Arsenal
Union Independiente
Huracan Boca Juniors
Olimpo Galleres
Lanus Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Tigre
Velez Sarsfield Argentinos
Chacarita San Martin SJ
Patronato Banfield
Belgrano Temperley
River Plate San Lorenzo
Racing Club Colon
Rosario Central Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP Newells