Fecha 1
Tigre 0 3 Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 2 1 Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia 4 4 Gimnasia LP
Colon 1 1 Rosario Central
Galleres 5 2 Lanus
Independiente 3 1 Huracan
Argentinos 1 0 Chacarita
San Martin SJ 2 0 Patronato
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 3 0 Olimpo
Temperley 0 1 River Plate
Newells 1 1 Union
Estudiantes 2 1 Arsenal

Fecha 2
Arsenal 0 1 Colon
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo 1 1 Independiente
Belgrano 1 0 San Martin SJ
Estudiantes 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato 2 1 Argentinos
Racing Club 4 1 Temperley
Chacarita 1 1 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Galleres
Rosario Central 0 0 San Lorenzo
River Plate 3 1 Banfield
Lanus 0 1 Boca Juniors
Union 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Huracan 1 0 Newells

Fecha 3
Tigre 1 3 Patronato
Colon 0 0 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 1 3 Union
Argentinos 1 2 Belgrano
Newells 2 0 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1 0 Arsenal
Independiente 0 1 Lanus
Galleres 0 0 Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman 1 1 Chacarita
Banfield 1 0 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 4 1 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 1 3 River Plate
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Huracan
Temperley 1 1 Rosario Central

Fecha 4
Belgrano 0 0 Tigre
Patronato 2 1 Atletico Tucuman
Huracan 0 0 Union
Arsenal 0 1 Temperley
Chacarita 0 1 Galleres
Velez Sarsfield 0 4 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Independiente
Colon 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Olimpo 0 1 Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central 0 4 Banfield
River Plate 1 1 Argentinos
Racing Club 0 0 San Martin SJ
Lanus 1 0 Newells
Estudiantes 1 3 San Lorenzo

Fecha 5
Defensa y Justicia 0 0 Huracan
Union 2 0 Olimpo
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Belgrano
San Lorenzo 0 0 Colon
Temperley 0 3 Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Lanus
Argentinos 2 0 Racing Club
Galleres 1 0 Patronato
San Martin SJ 3 1 Rosario Central
Independiente 1 0 Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 0 Chacarita
Tigre 1 1 River Plate
Banfield 1 2 Arsenal
Newells 0 0 Godoy Cruz

Fecha 6
Lanus 2 1 Union
San Lorenzo 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Colon 2 0 Temperley
Rosario Central 1 3 Argentinos
Estudiantes 1 1 Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 1 0 Newells
Racing Club 1 0 Tigre
Chacarita 1 2 Independiente
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Gimnasia LP
Belgrano 0 0 Galleres
River Plate 2 2 Atletico Tucuman
Patronato 0 2 Boca Juniors
Olimpo 0 2 Huracan
Arsenal 0 1 San Martin SJ

Fecha 7
Banfield 1 1 Colon
Argentinos 3 2 Arsenal
Huracan 4 0 Lanus
Union 2 0 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 1 0 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 3 1 Racing Club
Galleres 4 0 River Plate
Newells 2 1 Chacarita
Gimnasia LP 4 0 Velez Sarsfield
Temperley 0 2 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 4 0 Belgrano
Independiente 1 1 Patronato
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Olimpo
Tigre 1 1 Rosario Central

Fecha 8
Chacarita 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Huracan
Lanus 0 2 Olimpo
Colon 3 3 San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo 0 1 Banfield
Rosario Central 0 1 Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club 1 1 Galleres
Temperley 1 4 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano 0 0 Independiente
Estudiantes 1 0 Argentinos
River Plate 1 2 Boca Juniors
Arsenal 0 0 Tigre
Patronato 0 0 Newells
Velez Sarsfield 0 2 Union

Fecha 9
Argentinos 0 1 Colon
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Arsenal
Newells 0 1 Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia 3 0 Lanus
Banfield 0 0 Temperley
San Martin SJ 1 3 San Lorenzo
Independiente 1 0 River Plate
Union 0 0 Chacarita
Tigre 2 0 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 1 2 Racing Club
Galleres 0 1 Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP 2 0 Patronato
Olimpo 1 1 Godoy Cruz
Huracan 1 0 Velez Sarsfield

Fecha 10
Banfield 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita 0 2 Huracan
Colon 3 1 Tigre
Patronato 2 3 Union
Belgrano 2 0 Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo 1 0 Argentinos
Racing Club 0 1 Independiente
Estudiantes 1 0 Atletico Tucuman
River Plate 1 3 Newells
Rosario Central 1 0 Boca Juniors
Arsenal 0 1 Galleres
Velez Sarsfield 3 0 Olimpo
Temperley 1 0 San Martin SJ
Godoy Cruz 4 1 Lanus

Fecha 11
Union 1 1 Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Godoy Cruz
Huracan 1 1 Patronato
Argentinos 2 2 Temperley
Olimpo 2 0 Chacarita
Newells 2 2 Racing Club
Galleres 0 1 Estudiantes
Tigre 1 2 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 2 0 Arsenal
Gimnasia LP 2 1 River Plate
Lanus 0 0 Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman 2 0 Colon
San Martin SJ 2 1 Banfield
Independiente 1 1 Rosario Central

Fecha 12
River Plate 2 0 Union
Velez Sarsfield 0 1 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 2 0 Atletico Tucuman
Temperley 2 1 Tigre
Patronato 1 0 Olimpo
Belgrano 1 0 Huracan
Banfield 2 3 Argentinos
Arsenal 1 2 Independiente
Rosario Central 1 0 Newells
Racing Club 3 1 Gimnasia LP
Colon 0 2 Galleres
Estudiantes 0 1 Boca Juniors
San Martin SJ 1 0 Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita 3 0 Lanus

Fecha 13
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Chacarita
Tigre 1 2 Banfield
Galleres 2 0 San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia 0 1 Velez Sarsfield
Newells 2 1 Arsenal
Lanus 1 1 Patronato
Boca Juniors 2 0 Colon
Olimpo 1 2 Belgrano
Argentinos 2 0 San Martin SJ
Huracan 1 0 River Plate
Union 2 1 Racing Club
Gimnasia LP 2 1 Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman 3 0 Temperley
Independiente 1 2 Estudiantes

Fecha 14
Argentinos 2 1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 0 0 Lanus
Banfield 0 0 Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central 1 0 Union
Colon 0 1 Independiente
River Plate 2 0 Olimpo
Arsenal 0 0 Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes 4 2 Newells
San Lorenzo 1 1 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 4 0 Huracan
Temperley 0 1 Galleres
Chacarita 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Martin SJ 0 0 Tigre

Fecha 15
Defensa y Justicia 4 2 Chacarita
Union 0 0 Arsenal
Newells 0 1 Colon
Gimnasia LP 0 0 Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield 0 2 Patronato
Olimpo 1 2 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Belgrano
Galleres 1 0 Banfield
Boca Juniors 1 0 Temperley
Lanus 1 0 River Plate
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 San Martin SJ
Tigre 2 0 Argentinos
Huracan 2 3 Rosario Central
Independiente 0 1 San Lorenzo

Fecha 16
Estudiantes 2 0 Union
Racing Club 3 1 Lanus
Belgrano 2 2 Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos 2 2 Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo 1 0 Newells
Temperley 0 0 Independiente
Rosario Central 5 0 Olimpo
San Martin SJ 1 1 Galleres
Arsenal 1 1 Huracan
River Plate 2 2 Godoy Cruz
Banfield 0 1 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato 3 0 Chacarita
Colon 1 0 Gimnasia LP

Fecha 17
Olimpo 2 1 Arsenal
Huracan 1 0 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz 1 2 Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia 1 0 Patronato
Lanus 1 1 Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield 1 0 River Plate
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Tigre
Chacarita 0 1 Belgrano
Independiente 1 0 Banfield
Boca Juniors 4 2 San Martin SJ
Union 1 1 Colon
Newells 0 0 Temperley
Galleres 2 0 Argentinos
Gimnasia LP 1 0 San Lorenzo

Fecha 18
Belgrano 2 2 Patronato
Arsenal 2 1 Lanus
Colon 0 0 Huracan
San Lorenzo 0 0 Union
Tigre 0 0 Galleres
Rosario Central 1 2 Godoy Cruz
Temperley 1 1 Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Banfield 1 0 Newells
River Plate 1 1 Chacarita
Racing Club 2 1 Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes 1 0 Olimpo
San Martin SJ 0 4 Independiente
Argentinos 2 0 Boca Juniors

Fecha 19
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Arsenal
Gimnasia LP 0 2 Banfield
Galleres 3 1 Atletico Tucuman
Chacarita 1 1 Racing Club
Olimpo 0 3 Colon
Boca Juniors 2 1 Tigre
Patronato 0 1 River Plate
Huracan 1 1 San Lorenzo
Lanus 0 0 Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield 2 2 Rosario Central
Independiente 2 1 Argentinos
Union 3 0 Temperley
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Belgrano
Newells 2 0 San Martin SJ

Fecha 20
Rosario Central 3 1 Chacarita
Colon 1 2 Lanus
Argentinos 1 0 Newells
Temperley 1 2 Huracan
San Martin SJ 3 0 Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo 2 0 Olimpo
Galleres 1 0 Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club 5 0 Patronato
Arsenal 1 1 Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes 0 1 Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman 1 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3 1 Belgrano
Banfield 0 2 Union
Tigre 1 1 Independiente

Fecha 21
Huracan 1 1 Banfield
Belgrano 2 2 Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield 3 3 Estudiantes
Newells 2 1 Tigre
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Argentinos
Union 1 1 San Martin SJ
Independiente 0 2 Atletico Tucuman
Defensa y Justicia 1 3 River Plate
Chacarita 2 2 Arsenal
Patronato 3 0 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 2 1 Galleres
Lanus 0 2 San Lorenzo
Olimpo 1 1 Temperley
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Colon

Fecha 22
Tigre 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Argentinos 3 1 Union
Temperley 2 2 Lanus
Rosario Central 2 1 Belgrano
Colon Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 3 0 Olimpo
Boca Juniors 1 2 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 0 5 Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ 0 1 Huracan
Atletico Tucuman 1 1 Newells
Galleres 0 2 Independiente
Racing Club 0 2 River Plate
Arsenal 1 1 Patronato
Estudiantes 0 2 Chacarita

Fecha 23
Gimnasia LP 1 2 Atletico Tucuman
Huracan 1 0 Argentinos
Olimpo 0 2 San Martin SJ
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Temperley
Lanus 0 0 Banfield
Belgrano 3 0 Arsenal
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Racing Club
Union 3 3 Tigre
Patronato 0 1 Estudiantes
Chacarita 0 2 Colon
River Plate 2 0 Rosario Central
Independiente 1 0 Boca Juniors
Newells 2 1 Galleres
Velez Sarsfield 2 2 San Lorenzo

Fecha 24
Argentinos Olimpo
Estudiantes Belgrano
San Martin SJ Lanus
Temperley Velez Sarsfield
Galleres Gimnasia LP
Banfield Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo Chacarita
Tigre Huracan
Rosario Central Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman Union
Arsenal River Plate
Boca Juniors Newells
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
Colon Patronato

Fecha 25
Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Union Galleres
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo Tigre
Lanus Argentinos
Godoy Cruz San Martin SJ
Velez Sarsfield Banfield
Chacarita Temperley
Patronato San Lorenzo
Belgrano Colon
River Plate Estudiantes
Racing Club Arsenal
Newells Independiente

Fecha 26
Newells Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes Racing Club
Colon River Plate
San Lorenzo Belgrano
Temperley Patronato
Banfield Chacarita
San Martin SJ Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Godoy Cruz
Tigre Lanus
Atletico Tucuman Olimpo
Galleres Huracan
Boca Juniors Union
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Rosario Central

Fecha 27
Defensa y Justicia Arsenal
Union Independiente
Huracan Boca Juniors
Olimpo Galleres
Lanus Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Tigre
Velez Sarsfield Argentinos
Chacarita San Martin SJ
Patronato Banfield
Belgrano Temperley
River Plate San Lorenzo
Racing Club Colon
Rosario Central Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP Newells