Fecha 1
Sarmiento 1 0 Arsenal
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Huracan
Gimnasia LP 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 0 0 Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club 1 1 Galleres
Atletico Tucuman 1 0 Atletico Rafaela
San Lorenzo 2 2 San Martin SJ
Quilmes 0 1 Newells
Tigre 0 3 Estudiantes
Belgrano 0 1 Independiente
Union 1 0 Olimpo
River Plate 4 1 Banfield
Lanus 1 0 Boca Juniors
Aldosivi 0 2 Colon
Temperley 1 0 Patronato

Fecha 2
Patronato 0 1 Gimnasia LP
Huracan 1 1 Quilmes
Olimpo 0 0 Lanus
Banfield 0 0 Colon
San Martin SJ 0 2 Racing Club
Union 0 0 Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia 0 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente 2 0 Godoy Cruz
Newells 1 0 Tigre
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 1 0 Sarmiento
Boca Juniors 3 0 Belgrano
Galleres 0 1 River Plate
Arsenal 1 3 Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Rafaela 1 0 Temperley

Fecha 3
Colon 1 0 Galleres
Lanus 0 1 Union
San Lorenzo 2 1 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 2 1 Patronato
Aldosivi 1 3 Banfield
Quilmes 1 1 Independiente
Sarmiento 1 1 Newells
Atletico Tucuman 0 2 Estudiantes
Temperley 1 1 Arsenal
Belgrano 0 0 Olimpo
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 1 San Martin SJ
Racing Club 1 1 Defensa y Justicia
Tigre 1 1 Huracan
Gimnasia LP 0 1 Atletico Rafaela

Fecha 4
Olimpo 3 0 Godoy Cruz
Newells 3 1 Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Rafaela 0 0 Rosario Central
Lanus 0 0 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 0 3 Racing Club
Independiente 1 1 Tigre
Huracan 0 0 Sarmiento
Estudiantes 3 0 Temperley
Union 0 2 Belgrano
Patronato 1 1 San Lorenzo
Galleres 0 0 Banfield
Boca Juniors 4 1 Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia 3 3 River Plate
Arsenal 2 2 Gimnasia LP
San Martin SJ 0 0 Colon

Fecha 5
Quilmes 2 1 Olimpo
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Union
Rosario Central 5 0 Arsenal
Aldosivi 2 1 Galleres
Temperley 0 0 Newells
Racing Club 2 0 Patronato
River Plate 3 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 1 Atletico Rafaela
Belgrano 1 1 Lanus
Banfield 3 2 San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP 0 0 Estudiantes
Sarmiento 0 1 Independiente
Colon 1 0 Defensa y Justicia
Tigre 1 1 Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman 0 2 Huracan

Fecha 6
Defensa y Justicia 1 0 Banfield
Belgrano 0 0 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 2 1 Colon
Atletico Rafaela 3 2 Racing Club
Huracan 1 2 Temperley
Estudiantes 3 2 Rosario Central
San Martin SJ 1 3 Galleres
Independiente 0 2 Atletico Tucuman
Lanus 3 0 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 2 0 Sarmiento
Olimpo 1 4 Tigre
Newells 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Arsenal 1 3 San Lorenzo
Patronato 2 1 River Plate
Union 1 1 Quilmes

Fecha 7
Sarmiento 1 1 Olimpo
Galleres 2 0 Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes 1 0 Lanus
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Belgrano
Temperley 0 1 Independiente
Colon 0 1 Patronato
Racing Club 1 0 Arsenal
River Plate 1 0 Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Huracan
Tigre 3 1 Union
Rosario Central 0 1 Newells
Banfield 1 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 1 2 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 2 2 Boca Juniors
Aldosivi 1 2 San Martin SJ

Fecha 8
Olimpo 2 1 Atletico Tucuman
Patronato 2 0 Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 0 2 Galleres
Belgrano 0 0 Quilmes
Boca Juniors 4 0 Temperley
Independiente 0 0 Gimnasia LP
Huracan 1 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 1 Racing Club
Lanus 1 1 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 3 1 Aldosivi
Newells 2 2 San Lorenzo
Atletico Rafaela 0 2 Colon
Arsenal 2 2 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 0 0 San Martin SJ
Union 1 0 Sarmiento

Fecha 9
Temperley 0 0 Olimpo
Quilmes 1 0 Godoy Cruz
River Plate 1 1 Estudiantes
Sarmiento 1 2 Lanus
Colon 1 0 Arsenal
Racing Club 2 1 Newells
San Martin SJ 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 1 1 Atletico Rafaela
Tigre 2 1 Belgrano
San Lorenzo 2 0 Huracan
Galleres 1 0 Patronato
Rosario Central 0 0 Independiente
Gimnasia LP 0 3 Boca Juniors
Aldosivi 0 0 Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman 1 1 Union

Fecha 10
Velez Sarsfield 2 1 Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal 1 3 Banfield
Estudiantes 1 0 Colon
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Tigre
Lanus 1 0 Atletico Tucuman
Union 2 1 Temperley
Huracan 1 1 Racing Club
Independiente 1 2 San Lorenzo
Belgrano 1 2 Sarmiento
Quilmes 1 0 Aldosivi
Boca Juniors 1 1 Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela 0 1 Galleres
Newells 1 0 River Plate
Olimpo 0 0 Gimnasia LP
Patronato 3 0 San Martin SJ

Fecha 11
Temperley 1 3 Lanus
Galleres 0 0 Arsenal
Tigre 3 0 Quilmes
Colon 1 2 Newells
Banfield 3 2 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Belgrano
Rosario Central 1 1 Olimpo
Aldosivi 0 0 Velez Sarsfield
River Plate 1 0 Huracan
Sarmiento 2 2 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 2 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 3 0 Independiente
Defensa y Justicia 1 2 Patronato
Gimnasia LP 1 1 Union
San Martin SJ 0 3 Atletico Rafaela

Fecha 12
Quilmes 1 3 Sarmiento
Huracan 1 3 Colon
Atletico Rafaela 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Tigre 1 1 Aldosivi
Newells 0 2 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 1 2 Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo 1 2 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 0 0 Galleres
Union 2 0 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 4 2 Racing Club
Patronato 0 0 Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano 0 0 Temperley
Independiente 1 0 River Plate
Arsenal 0 0 San Martin SJ
Lanus 1 0 Gimnasia LP

Fecha 13
Aldosivi 1 1 Patronato
Sarmiento 2 0 Tigre
Temperley 1 0 Godoy Cruz
Galleres 1 1 Newells
San Lorenzo 3 2 Union
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia LP 1 1 Belgrano
Racing Club 0 2 Olimpo
River Plate 2 4 Boca Juniors
Banfield 1 0 Huracan
San Martin SJ 3 2 Estudiantes
Colon 0 2 Independiente
Rosario Central 1 2 Lanus
Atletico Tucuman 3 0 Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia 2 0 Arsenal

Fecha 14
Huracan 1 0 Galleres
Godoy Cruz 0 3 Gimnasia LP
Sarmiento 0 2 Aldosivi
Estudiantes 1 2 Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal 2 1 Velez Sarsfield
Union 1 0 Racing Club
Atletico Rafaela 3 0 Patronato
Independiente 0 1 Banfield
Lanus 2 2 San Lorenzo
Belgrano 0 2 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 4 1 Colon
Newells 6 1 San Martin SJ
Olimpo 1 2 River Plate
Quilmes 1 0 Temperley
Tigre 0 0 Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 15
Velez Sarsfield 3 2 Estudiantes
Patronato 4 2 Arsenal
Defensa y Justicia 1 0 Newells
San Lorenzo 2 1 Belgrano
Banfield 0 2 Boca Juniors
San Martin SJ 0 1 Huracan
Temperley 3 1 Tigre
Gimnasia LP 3 1 Quilmes
Racing Club 3 0 Lanus
River Plate 0 0 Union
Rosario Central 0 1 Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman 2 0 Sarmiento
Aldosivi 1 0 Atletico Rafaela
Colon 1 1 Olimpo
Galleres Independiente

Fecha 16
Quilmes 0 1 Rosario Central
Union 0 2 Colon
Tigre 0 1 Gimnasia LP
Newells 3 0 Velez Sarsfield
Independiente 0 0 San Martin SJ
Huracan 2 0 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano 2 0 Racing Club
Sarmiento 2 1 Temperley
Estudiantes 1 0 Patronato
Godoy Cruz 2 0 San Lorenzo
Olimpo 1 0 Banfield
Boca Juniors 1 2 Galleres
Arsenal 1 2 Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Tucuman 0 0 Aldosivi
Lanus 1 3 River Plate

Fecha 17
Patronato 1 1 Newells
Banfield 3 1 Union
Rosario Central 1 0 Tigre
San Lorenzo 3 0 Quilmes
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Sarmiento
Racing Club 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela 2 2 Estudiantes
Colon 1 0 Lanus
San Martin SJ 1 2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 2 1 Belgrano
Temperley 2 2 Atletico Tucuman
Aldosivi 2 1 Arsenal
Velez Sarsfield 1 1 Huracan
Galleres 1 0 Olimpo
Defensa y Justicia Independiente

Fecha 18
Temperley Aldosivi
Newells Atletico Rafaela
Huracan Patronato
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
Olimpo San Martin SJ
Union Galleres
Lanus Banfield
Belgrano Colon
Godoy Cruz River Plate
Quilmes Racing Club
Tigre San Lorenzo
Sarmiento Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes Arsenal

Fecha 19
Aldosivi Estudiantes
Rosario Central Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo Sarmiento
Racing Club Tigre
River Plate Quilmes
Colon Godoy Cruz
Banfield Belgrano
Galleres Lanus
San Martin SJ Union
Defensa y Justicia Olimpo
Velez Sarsfield Boca Juniors
Patronato Independiente
Atletico Rafaela Huracan
Arsenal Newells
Gimnasia LP Temperley

Fecha 20
Gimnasia LP Aldosivi
Huracan Arsenal
Independiente Atletico Rafaela
Boca Juniors Patronato
Olimpo Velez Sarsfield
Union Defensa y Justicia
Lanus San Martin SJ
Belgrano Galleres
Godoy Cruz Banfield
Quilmes Colon
Tigre River Plate
Sarmiento Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman San Lorenzo
Temperley Rosario Central
Newells Estudiantes

Fecha 21
Aldosivi Newells
San Lorenzo Temperley
Racing Club Atletico Tucuman
River Plate Sarmiento
Colon Tigre
Banfield Quilmes
Galleres Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia Lanus
Velez Sarsfield Union
Patronato Olimpo
Atletico Rafaela Boca Juniors
Arsenal Independiente
Estudiantes Huracan
Rosario Central Gimnasia LP

Fecha 22
Rosario Central Aldosivi
Independiente Estudiantes
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Olimpo Atletico Rafaela
Union Patronato
Lanus Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz San Martin SJ
Quilmes Galleres
Tigre Banfield
Sarmiento Colon
Atletico Tucuman River Plate
Temperley Racing Club
Gimnasia LP San Lorenzo
Huracan Newells

Fecha 23
Aldosivi Huracan
Racing Club Gimnasia LP
River Plate Temperley
Colon Atletico Tucuman
Banfield Sarmiento
Galleres Tigre
San Martin SJ Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield Belgrano
Patronato Lanus
Atletico Rafaela Union
Arsenal Olimpo
Estudiantes Boca Juniors
Newells Independiente
San Lorenzo Rosario Central

Fecha 24
Olimpo Aldosivi
Banfield Lanus
Galleres Belgrano
San Martin SJ Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Quilmes
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
Patronato Sarmiento
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Temperley
Estudiantes Gimnasia LP
Newells Rosario Central
Huracan San Lorenzo
Independiente Racing Club
Boca Juniors River Plate
Colon Union

Fecha 25
San Lorenzo Aldosivi
Boca Juniors Newells
Olimpo Estudiantes
Union Arsenal
Lanus Atletico Rafaela
Belgrano Patronato
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield
Quilmes Defensa y Justicia
Tigre San Martin SJ
Sarmiento Galleres
Atletico Tucuman Banfield
Temperley Colon
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Rosario Central Racing Club
Independiente Huracan

Fecha 26
Aldosivi Independiente
River Plate Rosario Central
Colon Gimnasia LP
Banfield Temperley
Galleres Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia Tigre
Velez Sarsfield Quilmes
Patronato Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela Belgrano
Arsenal Lanus
Estudiantes Union
Newells Olimpo
Huracan Boca Juniors
Racing Club San Lorenzo

Fecha 27
Racing Club Aldosivi
Olimpo Huracan
Union Newells
Lanus Estudiantes
Belgrano Arsenal
Godoy Cruz Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes Patronato
Tigre Velez Sarsfield
Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman San Martin SJ
Temperley Galleres
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Rosario Central Colon
San Lorenzo River Plate
Boca Juniors Independiente

Fecha 28
Aldosivi Boca Juniors
Colon San Lorenzo
Banfield Rosario Central
Galleres Gimnasia LP
San Martin SJ Temperley
Defensa y Justicia Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield Sarmiento
Patronato Tigre
Atletico Rafaela Quilmes
Arsenal Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes Belgrano
Newells Lanus
Huracan Union
Independiente Olimpo
River Plate Racing Club

Fecha 29
River Plate Aldosivi
Union Independiente
Lanus Huracan
Belgrano Newells
Godoy Cruz Estudiantes
Quilmes Arsenal
Tigre Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento Patronato
Atletico Tucuman Velez Sarsfield
Temperley Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia LP San Martin SJ
Rosario Central Galleres
San Lorenzo Banfield
Racing Club Colon
Olimpo Boca Juniors

Fecha 30
Aldosivi Olimpo
Banfield Racing Club
Galleres San Lorenzo
San Martin SJ Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield Temperley
Patronato Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Rafaela Sarmiento
Arsenal Tigre
Estudiantes Quilmes
Newells Godoy Cruz
Huracan Belgrano
Independiente Lanus
Boca Juniors Union
Colon River Plate